Facebook
Twitter
Linkedin
Instagram

LOCATE YOUR NEAREST DEALER HERE


 

BATINAH

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates
AL-KHAWALDI TRAD. & CONT.EST Khabura Saniaya AL BATINAH 99040192 23.94415, 57.06633
TALIB SAIF HAMAID AL SAIDI Khabura Saniaya AL BATINAH 92989379 23.94561, 57.06771
BAWABT KHWARSEL TRAD, Khabura Saniaya AL BATINAH 99364279 23.94864, 57.06636
JUMA AL SHAHI TRADING Bidaya AL BATINAH 95280415 23.91844, 57.17445
HAMOOD SAID AL-ISMAILY TRDG. Bidaya AL BATINAH 99081784 23.917314, 57.176755
THE EXCELLENT SPARES & ACCESSORIES Bidaya AL BATINAH 92466151 23.917314, 57.176755
MOHD. BIN OBAID BIN QUARANI Bidaya AL BATINAH 92931310 23.92591, 57.15542
AFAQ AL HAJIRA TRAD. Bidaya AL BATINAH 99002307 23.925665, 57.158944
ABRAJ ALBATINUH ALHADITHUH Bidaya, Saniaya AL BATINAH 93308019 23.8994090, 57.1492140
AHMED BIN ABDULLAH AL A. AL BALUSHI Khadra AL BATINAH 97133726 23.857802, 57.327258
SALIM RASHID ALI AL BADI TRADING Saham AL BATINAH 98129755 24.142069, 56.874560
AL ALAQ MASSY Saham Saniaya AL BATINAH 92492556 24.120912, 56.828433
THE EXCELLENT SPARES & ACCESSORIES Saham Saniaya AL BATINAH 92466151 24.12203, 56.82856
AL ADAA AL AALI SERVICE & TRADING Saham Saniaya AL BATINAH 99705411 24.121844, 56.828719
MURTAFAT AL MAHAB TRADING & CONTG. Saham Saniaya AL BATINAH 99439607 24.12248, 56.82914
FANOOS AL KHALIJ TRAD. & CONT. (SAHAM) Saham Saniaya AL BATINAH 99705411 24.122770, 56.830370
IYNE TRADING Rustaq Saniaya AL BATINAH 99062041 23.434819, 57.392380
NEW CONFIDENT STEPS Rustaq Saniaya AL BATINAH 90480614 23.433927, 57.392475
THE EXCELLENT SPARES & ACCESSORIES Rustaq Saniaya AL BATINAH 93764089 23.43413, 57.39100
INTERNATIONAL TRUCK PARTS Ouhi Saniaya AL BATINAH 91690197 24.38456, 56.64987
MUBHAJ-AL-AUHI Ouhi Saniaya AL BATINAH 94352251 24.38482, 56.64907
IBN ALI AUTO SPARE PARTS Ouhi Saniaya AL BATINAH 99163764 24.38471, 56.64883
YOUSUF SALEH SULIMAN AL BULUSHI Ouhi Saniaya AL BATINAH 99002407 24.38503, 56.65047
JANAEN SOHAR TRAD. CENTER LLC Ouhi Saniaya AL BATINAH 93440935 24.38543, 56.65036
FANJA GATE MODERN TRAD. Ouhi Saniaya AL BATINAH 94833463 24.38413, 56.65086
ABDUL GHAFFAR INTERNATIONAL Oqdah AL BATINAH 95389733 23.69550, 57.78286
ABDULLAH BIN HUMAID AL KAMSHOOI TRA Falaj Al Qabail AL BATINAH 97023664 24.41978, 56.61890
LIWA STAR TRADING Gadfan AL BATINAH 72138399 24.47043, 56.59994
FATIMA MOHD AL FARSI TRDG Sohar AL BATINAH 92525634 24.35667, 56.73977

MUSCAT

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates
UNITED CAR CAREAL HAILMUSCAT9622066423.640714,58.222888
AL AQDEEN TRADINGAMERATMUSCAT9610950023.473585,58.493949
FAISAL AL QADIR TRADINGAMERATMUSCAT7811399423.473492,58.494480
DHIA AL AMERAT TRADINGAMERATMUSCAT9370918123.383807,58.512088
TRUCK LINEGHALAMUSCAT9140773023.580021,58.373841
UNITED TRUCKGHALAMUSCAT9555699923.581161,58.376142
AL BRAIKI GHALAGHALAMUSCAT9764660523.581052,58.378397
BURJ BOWSHER TRADINGGHALAMUSCAT9669486023.575525,58.370025
AL IHTIYATHI TRADINGGHALAMUSCAT9177233723.573273,58.375707
EUROTRUCK SPARE PARTSGHALAMUSCAT9128773523.580934,58.380808
WADI AL OMARI TRADINGJIFNENMUSCAT9542118223.516933,58.194206
KHALID MUBARAK SAID AL SIYABI TRDJIFNENMUSCAT9932998423.527253,58.189483
RIYAHEEN AL SEEBMABELLAMUSCAT9469613623.661113,58.102164
TILAL AL KHABURAHMABELLAMUSCAT9537686423.661846,58.100605
ELIAS AL WATANIYAMABELLAMUSCAT9693773723.660774,58.104597
ABNA AL JABRYMABELLAMUSCAT9503672523.657963,58.107031
AUTO XPRESSMABELLAMUSCAT9904433323.633493,58.075950
AL BADI TUNNERMABELLAMUSCAT9666580523.684617,58.147251
MARWAN LEADING PROJECTSMABELLAMUSCAT9919024223.636828,58.094933
MUBARAK SAID SULEMAN AL HOSNI TRDMADINA QABOOSMUSCAT9419406823.591120,58.458992
ABEER AL AMERATMISFAHMUSCAT9331138623.478308,58.279336
AL BRAIKI MISFAHMISFAHMUSCAT7112698523.4789977,58.266365
MORNING STARMISFAHMUSCAT9835224423.478689,58.271732
AL SAAD TRADINGMISFAHMUSCAT9417797823.478832,58.266950
HEAVY TECHNICAL TRADING~ MISFAHMISFAHMUSCAT9208025223.478832,58.266950
ABU SAHEEM TRADINGWADI KABIRMUSCAT9484341623.589619,58.555219
RASHID MOHAMAD KHALFAN TRADINGWADI KABIRMUSCAT9913389323.588842,58.561262
ATHAR AL AZAIBAWADI KABIRMUSCAT9296211023.586356,58.555491
SAJJAD & SAHADAT TRADINGWADI KABIRMUSCAT9514932423.591010,58.547695
MOHAMAD SALIM MOHMAD AL WAH SONSWADI KABIRMUSCAT9810725023.586593,58.553699

DAKHLIYA

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates
Wahat Al Jailha TradingNizwaAL DHAKLIYA9460375722.838572,57.554113
Al Hooqani Enterprises NizwaAL DHAKLIYA9065616122.843991,57.548147
Adwa JSR AL TYRF EnterprisesNizwaAL DHAKLIYA9603840022.843420,57.543232
Saud Al Abri ProjectsNizwaAL DHAKLIYA9954918322.844260,57.552155
Mazoon World LLCNizwaAL DHAKLIYA9723169922.844054,57.543067
Ali AL Alawi LLCNizwaAL DHAKLIYA9924821322.842075,57.544202
Golden Bahla CityBahlaAL DHAKLIYA9513356123.027385,57.343679
Ahya Trading BahlaAL DHAKLIYA9955529922.985652,57.309080
Ahmed Yahyai TradingBahlaAL DHAKLIYA2541946822.995057,57.314188
Global Engine Joint Partnership LLCIzkiAL DHAKLIYA2534480622.920764,57.743310
Al Harab Trading & ContgIzkiAL DHAKLIYA2534125322.923451,57.745186
Adwa Al Karama TradingAl QalaAL DHAKLIYA9120730122.822654,57.754970
Babal Palace Trading & ContgIbriAL DHAHIRA2569238223.222561,56.494014
Masoud Bin Rashid Ghafri Bros TradIbriAL DHAHIRA2569041823.233002,56.496017
Fajer Al Rahba TradIbriAL DHAHIRA9932048123.237268,56.496707
Abu Fahad Al Mujaini TradingSinawAL SHARQIYA9967542722.511316,58.042044
Mubarak Bin Aoud Al Balushi TradSinawAL SHARQIYA9530798822.485007,58.027269

DHOFAR

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates
PALACE GATE TRADINGSALALAHDHOFAR9257831617.019979,54.052265
PALACE GATE TRADINGSALALAHDHOFAR9375550217.019979,54.052265
AHDAB TRD & CONT CO - ALSALALAHDHOFAR9512583417.017843,54.055885
ASDAA AL JAZIRASALALAHDHOFAR9949281117.019467,54.042524
AHMED AL SHAWI TRD. & CONT.SALALAHDHOFAR2321168617.017898,54.053468
AL HAMIMAH SPARE PARTSSALALAHDHOFAR92176119 / 2321477017.020184,54.053595
ABU METHAM TRADINGSALALAHDHOFAR9924926317.020182,54.051195
HAKEEM AL HAMAR TRADING CO.SALALAHDHOFAR2321260917.021119,54.051707
LULU DOFAR TRADING COSALALAHDHOFAR9929691717.021654,54.050704
AL SADEL TRADING COSALALAHDHOFAR9284114017.019419,54.052672
AWADH GHANAM NASEEB JABOOB AND PTRSSALALAHDHOFAR9969926717.020773,54.052388
UNITED WATCH TRADING COMPANYSALALAHDHOFAR9222313417.017820,54.053220
DESERT SKY TRAD & TRANSPORT CO. LLCSALALAHDHOFAR9983049517.022245,54.051970
FIVE DIMENSION TRADING CONTG. EST.SALALAHDHOFAR9627440617.020476,54.052077
GOLDEN DELTA TRAD & CONT CO LLCSALALAHDHOFAR9333633717.019082,54.043871
EXPRESS LUBE CENTRESALALAHDHOFAR99280814 / 95497724 / 2321270517.015892,54.052317
AL MURAD GLOBAL TRADINGSALALAHDHOFAR9399107417.035980,54.036049
BIN RAHAB UNITED TRADING EST.SALALAHDHOFAR9908700517.026535,54.041579
AL-KHALEDIAH GLOBAL TRADING ESTSALALAHDHOFAR9989855017.031966,54.045772
NAIF BIN OMAR BIN ALI AL QASSINISALALAHDHOFAR99213716 / 9203287017.022021,54.051475
BYLASAN TRADING CO - ALSALALAHDHOFAR2112181817.018035,54.054899
BIN HAFIDH DEVELOPMENT COSALALAHDHOFAR9212620517.022190,54.048573
SAGA GOLDAN TRDINGSALALAHDHOFAR9198192717.020257,54.052183
THUMRAIT AUTO PARTSSALALAHDHOFAR99295809 / 23210476 17.032974,54.047341
BRIGHT HOME TDG. CO. LLCSALALAHDHOFAR23213241 / 2321142917.019233,54.048960
HAMID ALI MOHAMMED AL SAIARI TRADINGSALALAHDHOFAR9621729717.014949,54.050628
AL ADNANI CO.SALALAHDHOFAR9929305017.018217,54.043713
SALALAH MECHANICAL WORKSSALALAHDHOFAR9193404017.023238,54.112414
SAMA THAIBA AUTO SPARE PARTSSALALAHDHOFAR9693777617.022296,54.112473
ALAWI SAHL ALAWI BA-OMAR TRD ESTSALALAHDHOFAR9946030217.023376,54.115254
SALIM SUHAIL ALI JABOOB & SON TRDGSALALAHDHOFAR9285072117.023590,54.112597
GOLDEN HORSES GLOBAL TRAD  ESTSALALAHDHOFAR9949737117.024256,54.117097
SHSC-GREENLINESALALAHDHOFAR23225370 / 9932128817.035207,54.142531
ABDULLAH MUBARAK SANJOOR AL AMRI TRMIRBATDHOFAR9969934117.004200,54.711654
AL ALIYA AL SHAMLA TRADINGTHUMRAITDHOFAR9931927217.610611,54.038417
BIN MULAZI TRADINGTHUMRAITDHOFAR9328707817.610450,54.037473
BAHEET MUSALLAM RAMI KHAWAR TRADINHAIMADHOFAR9989311019.957032,56.274093

MUSANDAM

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates

SHARQIYA

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates

WUSTA

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates

DHAHIRA

Dealer Name City Region Contact Number Google Coordinates